Participants

Aquest és el llistat de participants de la segona edició (2015) de Ciència entre tots.

Centres educatius ninot1 

  • Bell-lloc del Pla (Girona)
  • EE.CC La Salle (Cassà de la Selva)
  • Escola Vedruna (Girona)
  • Institut Cap Norfeu (Roses)
  • Institut de Celrà
  • Institut de Gelida
  • Institut de Llagostera
  • Institut de Sant Feliu de Guíxols
  • Institut de Vidreres
  • Institut de Vilafant
  • Institut Font del Ferro (Palafolls)
  • Institut Frederic Martí Carreras (Palafrugell)
  • Institut Jaume Vicens Vives (Girona)
  • Institut Lluís Companys (Tordera)
  • Institut Montilivi (Girona)
  • Institut Montsoriu (Arbúcies)
  • Institut Narcís Xifra i Masmitjà (Girona)
  • Institut Nou (Sant Gregori)
  • Institut Vallvera (Salt)
  • Institut Vescomtat de Cabrera (Hostalric)
  • Les Alzines (Girona)
  • Pompeu Fabra (Salt)
  • Tecla Sala (L’Hospitalet de Llobregat)

Institucionsninot2

  • La Caseta –  Serveis Educatius (Ajuntament de Girona)
  • La Caixa
  • Ciencia en Acción
  • UdG
  • CESIRE (ciències)
  • Associació MMACA (museu de matemàtiques)
  • Associació d’Ensenyants de Matemàtiques de les Comarques Gironines (ADEMGI)
  • Associació El Racó dels Robotaires (Girona)
  • Associació de Professors de Física i Química
  • Institut de Física d’Altes Energies (IFAE)
  • Institut de Ciències Fotòniques (ICFO)
  • Càtedra de Cultura Científica i Comunicació Digital (UdG)
  • Departament de Física (UdG)
  • Departament de Química (UdG)
  • Àrea de Microbiologia (UdG)
  • Institut de Tecnologia Agroalimentària (INTEA-UdG)
  • Facultat d’Educació i Psicologia (UdG)
  • Unitat de Comunicació Científica (UdG)
  • Escola Politècnica Superior (UdG)
  • Mossos d’Esquadra (Girona)
  • Abacus Cooperativa
  • Zeppelin
  • LU2 Experts en Jocs de Taula

Divulgadors científicsninot3

  • Lluís Nadal (institut Lluís de Requesens de Barcelona)
  • Anicet Cosialls (institut Guindàvols de Lleida)
  • Antxon Anta (Colegio Alemán de Donostia)
  • César Sancho (IES Benjamín de Tudela, Navarra)
  • Carles Fuentes (institut d’Aran de Vielha)
  • Marc Boada (Pèndulum)
  • Celestí Capell (Institut La Caparrella de Lleida)
  • Lorenzo Ramírez (Institut Maria Rubies de Lleida)
  • Pablo Cassinello (IES Federico Garcia Lorca de Las Rozas, Madrid)